Imagine a world where only one percent of the population is human, and the rest are comprised of vampires, lycanthropes, and golems. Now imagine hunting down killers in this world. These are the Bloodhound Files. Original.
Read More
Imagine a world where only one percent of the population is human, and the rest are comprised of vampires, lycanthropes, and golems. Now imagine hunting down killers in this world. These are the Bloodhound Files. Original.
Read Less
Add this copy of Death Blows (the Bloodhound Files, Book 2) to cart. $2.56, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Death Blows (the Bloodhound Files, Book 2) to cart. $2.56, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Death Blows (the Bloodhound Files, Book 2) to cart. $2.56, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Death Blows (the Bloodhound Files, Book 2) to cart. $2.56, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Death Blows (the Bloodhound Files, Book 2) to cart. $2.58, fair condition, Sold by Once Upon A Time Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Tontitown, AR, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Add this copy of Death Blows (the Bloodhound Files Book 2) to cart. $2.88, good condition, Sold by BookHolders rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Gambrills, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Pub Date: 3/30/2010 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Pages: 352.
Add this copy of Death Blows to cart. $3.98, like new condition, Sold by Cozy Book Cellar rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Bellingham, MA, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Press.
Add this copy of Death Blows (the Bloodhound Files, Book 2) to cart. $3.99, good condition, Sold by EstateBooks rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Leander, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Death Blows (the Bloodhound Files, Book 2) to cart. $3.99, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Death Blows (the Bloodhound Files, Book 2) to cart. $3.99, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Emerald rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!