After a traffic accident in Istanbul, Al Quaeda's new #3 man, Asad bin Taysr--also known as the Red Lion--is rushed to the hospital where operative Charles Dean posing as a doctor is waiting. This is all part of an elaborate plot to gain penetration into a terrorist cell by planting a bug on the patient. Unabridged. 1 MP3 CD.
Read More
After a traffic accident in Istanbul, Al Quaeda's new #3 man, Asad bin Taysr--also known as the Red Lion--is rushed to the hospital where operative Charles Dean posing as a doctor is waiting. This is all part of an elaborate plot to gain penetration into a terrorist cell by planting a bug on the patient. Unabridged. 1 MP3 CD.
Read Less
Add this copy of Jihad (Stephen Coonts' Deep Black, Book 5) to cart. $1.37, fair condition, Sold by Orion Tech rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Jihad (Stephen Coonts' Deep Black, Book 5) to cart. $1.37, fair condition, Sold by Your Online Bookstore rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Houston, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Jihad (Stephen Coonts' Deep Black, Book 5) to cart. $1.48, good condition, Sold by Gulf Coast Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Cypress, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Jihad (Stephen Coonts' Deep Black, Book 5) to cart. $1.48, good condition, Sold by Orion Tech rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Jihad (Stephen Coonts' Deep Black, Book 5) to cart. $1.61, fair condition, Sold by Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Milwaukee, WI, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved dog eared or creased page s; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Add this copy of Jihad (Stephen Coonts' Deep Black, Book 5) to cart. $1.62, good condition, Sold by Once Upon A Time Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Tontitown, AR, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Jihad Deep Black to cart. $3.40, good condition, Sold by New & Olde Pages rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Englewood, OH, UNITED STATES.
Add this copy of Jihad (Stephen Coonts' Deep Black, Book 5) to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Movies rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Jihad (Stephen Coonts' Deep Black, Book 5) to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Jihad (Stephen Coonts' Deep Black, Book 5) to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Emerald rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!