Corcoran takes his critically acclaimed Key West mystery series to new heights in this fourth outing, in which Alex Rutledge must uncover the link between two high-profile murders and a 30-year-old land deal. Martin's Press.
Read More
Corcoran takes his critically acclaimed Key West mystery series to new heights in this fourth outing, in which Alex Rutledge must uncover the link between two high-profile murders and a 30-year-old land deal. Martin's Press.
Read Less
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $1.59, fair condition, Sold by Goodwill of Colorado rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $2.58, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $2.58, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $2.58, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $2.58, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $2.58, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $2.58, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Emerald rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB Inc. rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Octopus Alibi: an Alex Rutledge Mystery to cart. $4.50, good condition, Sold by Fallen Leaf Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Nashville, IN, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.