Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Very Good
2015, Scholastic Australia
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
See Item Details ▾
Hawking Books
BEST
Edgewood,
TX,
USA
$9.42
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Possum Magic to cart. $9.42, very good condition, Sold by Hawking Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Edgewood, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Scholastic Australia.
Edition:
2015, Scholastic Australia
Hardcover,
Very Good
Available Copies: 3
Details:
ISBN:
1742990819
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
Publisher:
Scholastic Australia
Published:
2015
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18734985400
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good Condition.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
2015, Scholastic Australia
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$9.91
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Possum Magic to cart. $9.91, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Scholastic Australia.
Edition:
2015, Scholastic Australia
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
1742990819
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
Publisher:
Scholastic Australia
Published:
2015
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18948439541
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
2015, Scholastic Australia
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$9.91
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Possum Magic to cart. $9.91, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Scholastic Australia.
Edition:
2015, Scholastic Australia
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
1742990819
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
Publisher:
Scholastic Australia
Published:
2015
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18837032204
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
2015, Scholastic Australia
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$9.91
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Possum Magic to cart. $9.91, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Scholastic Australia.
Edition:
2015, Scholastic Australia
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
1742990819
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
Publisher:
Scholastic Australia
Published:
2015
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18836428155
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fair
2015, Scholastic Australia
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$9.91
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Possum Magic to cart. $9.91, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Scholastic Australia.
Edition:
2015, Scholastic Australia
Hardcover,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
1742990819
ISBN-13:
9781742990811
Publisher:
Scholastic Australia
Published:
2015
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18841189908
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
2015,
Scholastic Australia, Lindfield
ISBN-13: 9781742990811
Hardcover