The Rescue Princesses are excited about going to Princess School, but also a little worried. Will they still have time to help animals in need? Princess Ella has lost her pet rabbit. She hopes that her new friends, the Rescue Princesses, can bring her bunny home.
Read More
The Rescue Princesses are excited about going to Princess School, but also a little worried. Will they still have time to help animals in need? Princess Ella has lost her pet rabbit. She hopes that her new friends, the Rescue Princesses, can bring her bunny home.
Read Less
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell (12) to cart. $1.38, very good condition, Sold by Greenworld Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy.
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell to cart. $2.32, fair condition, Sold by Once Upon A Time Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Tontitown, AR, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell (12) to cart. $2.41, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell (12) to cart. $2.86, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell (12) to cart. $2.86, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell (12) to cart. $2.86, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell (12) to cart. $2.86, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell (12) to cart. $2.86, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell (12) to cart. $2.86, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Rescue Princesses #12: the Golden Shell to cart. $3.21, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Emerald rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!