After the worst Halloween ever, Carly-Beth assumed that nothing could be scarier than a drooling rubber mask with a mind of its own. But now Carly-Beth has discovered something far scarier: an entire house full of haunted masks. If Carly-Beth can survive the night, even a terrifying amusement park like HorrorLand might seem like a vacation. Then again, maybe not.
Read More
After the worst Halloween ever, Carly-Beth assumed that nothing could be scarier than a drooling rubber mask with a mind of its own. But now Carly-Beth has discovered something far scarier: an entire house full of haunted masks. If Carly-Beth can survive the night, even a terrifying amusement park like HorrorLand might seem like a vacation. Then again, maybe not.
Read Less
Add this copy of Goosebumps Horrorland #4: the Scream of the Haunted to cart. $1.45, very good condition, Sold by Books For Life rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Laurel, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2008 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Goosebumps Horrorland #4: the Scream of the Haunted to cart. $1.67, good condition, Sold by ClickGoodwill rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Indianapolis, IN, UNITED STATES, published 2008 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Used-Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing minimal pencil underlining of text no highlighting of text no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Add this copy of Goosebumps Horrorland #4: the Scream of the Haunted to cart. $1.67, fair condition, Sold by ClickGoodwill rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Indianapolis, IN, UNITED STATES, published 2008 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Used-Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Add this copy of Scream of the Haunted Mask (Goosebumps Horrorland #4): to cart. $2.39, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Goosebumps Horrorland #4: the Scream of the Haunted to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2008 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Goosebumps Horrorland #4: the Scream of the Haunted to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Emerald rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2008 by ScholasticPaperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Goosebumps Horrorland #4: the Scream of the Haunted to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Diamond rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2008 by ScholasticPaperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Goosebumps Horrorland #4: the Scream of the Haunted to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB Inc. rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2008 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Goosebumps Horrorland #4: the Scream of the Haunted to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by Half Price Books Inc rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2008 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Goosebumps Horrorland #4: the Scream of the Haunted to cart. $3.86, very good condition, Sold by Half Price Books Inc rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2008 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!