Rachel's cousin has miraculously recovered from his coma, but there's just one problem - Saddler isn't Saddler any more. The Animorphs now know that David can morph and could be anywhere. He has already wounded Jake and left Tobias for dead. Who will he go after next? Where or what will he be?
Read More
Rachel's cousin has miraculously recovered from his coma, but there's just one problem - Saddler isn't Saddler any more. The Animorphs now know that David can morph and could be anywhere. He has already wounded Jake and left Tobias for dead. Who will he go after next? Where or what will he be?
Read Less
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $1.70, fair condition, Sold by Once Upon A Time Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Tontitown, AR, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $2.64, very good condition, Sold by Books For Life rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Laurel, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $2.64, good condition, Sold by Books For Life rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Laurel, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $3.13, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $3.13, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $3.13, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $3.13, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $3.18, fair condition, Sold by Used Book Company rated 3.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Egg Harbor Township, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Shows considerable signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! -Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys access code dvds etc.
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Solution (Animorphs #22) to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Emerald rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!