Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Very Good
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
See Item Details ▾
Red's Corner
BEST
Tucker,
GA,
USA
$3.81
$15.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $3.81, very good condition, Sold by Red's Corner rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Tucker, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Harper & Row.
Edition:
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0060157410
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
Pages:
253
Edition:
Us edition
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18910137487
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
See Item Details ▾
Books From California
HIGH
Simi Valley,
CA,
USA
$3.99
$15.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $3.99, very good condition, Sold by Books From California rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Simi Valley, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Harpercollins.
Edition:
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0060157410
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
Pages:
253
Edition:
Us edition
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17292697879
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Good
1989, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060809621
See Item Details ▾
Book Alley
HIGH
Pasadena,
CA,
USA
$3.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $3.99, good condition, Sold by Book Alley rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Pasadena, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1989 by HarperCollins.
Edition:
1989, HarperCollins Publishers
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0060809620
ISBN-13:
9780060809621
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1989
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17841389822
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Mass Market paperback. Creasing on spine. Used with wear and tanning, but no markings.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$4.46
$15.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $4.46, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Harpercollins.
Edition:
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0060157410
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
Pages:
253
Edition:
Us edition
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18761106207
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$4.46
$15.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $4.46, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Harpercollins.
Edition:
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0060157410
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
Pages:
253
Edition:
Us edition
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18857947569
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$4.46
$15.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $4.46, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Harpercollins.
Edition:
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0060157410
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
Pages:
253
Edition:
Us edition
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18858095394
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$4.46
$15.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $4.46, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Harpercollins.
Edition:
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0060157410
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
Pages:
253
Edition:
Us edition
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18796881048
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fair
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$4.46
$15.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $4.46, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Harpercollins.
Edition:
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
Hardcover,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0060157410
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
Pages:
253
Edition:
Us edition
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18727638993
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
See Item Details ▾
Ezekial Books, LLC
BEST
Manchester,
NH,
USA
$4.56
$15.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $4.56, good condition, Sold by Ezekial Books, LLC rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Manchester, NH, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Harpercollins.
Edition:
1987, HarperCollins Publishers
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0060157410
ISBN-13:
9780060157418
Pages:
253
Edition:
Us edition
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18858137983
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Two Day Air: $29.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Foxing on one or more of the fore-edges.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
1989, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780060809621
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$5.98
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Trouble to cart. $5.98, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1989 by HarperCollins.
Edition:
1989, HarperCollins Publishers
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0060809620
ISBN-13:
9780060809621
Publisher:
HarperCollins Publishers
Published:
1989
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18862883922
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
2015,
House of Stratus, Kelly Bray
ISBN-13: 9780755105304
Trade paperback
1996,
Leopard Books, London
ISBN-13: 9780752903583
Hardcover
1989,
HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780060809621
Trade paperback
1988,
Random House (UK)
ISBN-13: 9780099583905
Mass-market paperback
1987,
HarperCollins Publishers, New York, NY
ISBN-13: 9780060157418
Us edition
Hardcover
1987,
ABC-CLIO, Santa Barbara, CA
ISBN-13: 9781557360427
Large type / large print
Hardcover
1987,
Hodder & Stoughton Ltd, London
ISBN-13: 9780340406748
Hardcover