Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) (21) to cart. $1.37, good condition, Sold by Zoom Books East rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Glendale Heights, IL, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) to cart. $1.37, good condition, Sold by Zoom Books Company rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Lynden, WA, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) (21) to cart. $1.41, good condition, Sold by Goodwill of Colorado rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. From the library of labels may be present. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g. CDs DVDs access codes may not be included.
Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) (21) to cart. $1.46, fair condition, Sold by Aspen Book Company rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Denver, CO, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wear-creases notes highlights maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) to cart. $2.43, like new condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) to cart. $2.43, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) (21) to cart. $2.45, fair condition, Sold by Hawking Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Edgewood, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic US.
Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) to cart. $3.21, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Diamond rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) to cart. $3.49, very good condition, Sold by Half Price Books Inc rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Vampire Breath (Classic Goosebumps #21) to cart. $3.86, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2011 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!