Edition
ISBN:
1111969604 /
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Very Good
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management (With Premium Website Printed Access Card and Essential Textbook Resources Printed Access Card)
by Coronel Carlos Morris Steven Rob Peter
2012, Course Technology
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
See Item Details ▾
Hawking Books
BEST
Edgewood,
TX,
USA
$2.29
$262.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and to cart. $2.29, very good condition, Sold by Hawking Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Edgewood, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2012 by Course Technology.
Details:
ISBN:
1111969604
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Edition:
10th edition
Publisher:
Course Technology
Published:
2012
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18749924604
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good Condition. Has some wear.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management (With Premium Website Printed Access Card and Essential Textbook Resources Printed Access Card)
by Carlos Coronel; Steven Morris; Peter Rob
2012, Course Technology
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$3.09
$262.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and to cart. $3.09, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2012 by Course Technology.
Edition:
2012, Course Technology
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
1111969604
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Edition:
10th edition
Publisher:
Course Technology
Published:
2012
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18895394420
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management (With Premium Website Printed Access Card and Essential Textbook Resources Printed Access Card)
by Carlos Coronel; Steven Morris; Peter Rob
2012, Course Technology
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$3.09
$262.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and to cart. $3.09, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2012 by Course Technology.
Edition:
2012, Course Technology
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
1111969604
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Edition:
10th edition
Publisher:
Course Technology
Published:
2012
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18937249331
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management (With Premium Website Printed Access Card and Essential Textbook Resources Printed Access Card)
by Carlos Coronel; Steven Morris; Peter Rob
2012, Course Technology
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$3.09
$262.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and to cart. $3.09, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2012 by Course Technology.
Edition:
2012, Course Technology
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
1111969604
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Edition:
10th edition
Publisher:
Course Technology
Published:
2012
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18935624096
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management (With Premium Website Printed Access Card and Essential Textbook Resources Printed Access Card)
by Carlos Coronel; Steven Morris; Peter Rob
2012, Course Technology
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$3.09
$262.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and to cart. $3.09, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2012 by Course Technology.
Edition:
2012, Course Technology
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
1111969604
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Edition:
10th edition
Publisher:
Course Technology
Published:
2012
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18941630752
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management (With Premium Website Printed Access Card and Essential Textbook Resources Printed Access Card)
by Carlos Coronel; Steven Morris; Peter Rob
2012, Course Technology
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$3.09
$262.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and to cart. $3.09, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2012 by Course Technology.
Edition:
2012, Course Technology
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
1111969604
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Edition:
10th edition
Publisher:
Course Technology
Published:
2012
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18898328882
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fair
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management (With Premium Website Printed Access Card and Essential Textbook Resources Printed Access Card)
by Carlos Coronel; Steven Morris; Peter Rob
2012, Course Technology
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$3.09
$262.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and to cart. $3.09, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2012 by Course Technology.
Edition:
2012, Course Technology
Hardcover,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
1111969604
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Edition:
10th edition
Publisher:
Course Technology
Published:
2012
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18937247586
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management (With Premium Website Printed Access Card and Essential Textbook Resources Printed Access Card)
by Rob, Peter, Morris, Steven, Coronel, Carlos
2012, Course Technology
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
See Item Details ▾
HPB-Red
BEST
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$5.00
$262.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and to cart. $5.00, good condition, Sold by HPB-Red rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2012 by Course Technology.
Edition:
2012, Course Technology
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
1111969604
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Edition:
10th edition
Publisher:
Course Technology
Published:
2012
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18881838801
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management (With Premium Website Printed Access Card and Essential Textbook Resources Printed Access Card)
by Coronel, Carlos; Morris, Steven; Rob, Peter
2012, Course Technology
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
See Item Details ▾
TEXTSHUB
BEST
Franklin Lakes,
NJ,
USA
$30.35
$262.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and to cart. $30.35, good condition, Sold by TEXTSHUB rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Franklin Lakes, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 2012 by Course Technology.
Edition:
2012, Course Technology
Hardcover,
Good
Available Copies: 2
Details:
ISBN:
1111969604
ISBN-13:
9781111969608
Edition:
10th edition
Publisher:
Course Technology
Published:
01/2012
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18955445583
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Textbook, May Have Highlights, Notes and/or Underlining, BOOK ONLY-NO ACCESS CODE, NO CD, Ships with Tracking.
Hide Details ▴