Rachel's got a big problem. All of a sudden, she's morphing out of control. One minute she's doing homework, the next she's morphing into a crocodile, and then an elephant. That's when the floor gives way, and Rachel finds herself looking up at what used to be the kitchen ceiling. What's going on?
Read More
Rachel's got a big problem. All of a sudden, she's morphing out of control. One minute she's doing homework, the next she's morphing into a crocodile, and then an elephant. That's when the floor gives way, and Rachel finds herself looking up at what used to be the kitchen ceiling. What's going on?
Read Less
Add this copy of The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12) to cart. $1.35, fair condition, Sold by Goodwill of Colorado rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Add this copy of The Reaction to cart. $1.99, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic, Incorporated.
Add this copy of The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12) to cart. $2.42, fair condition, Sold by Orion Tech rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12) to cart. $2.43, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12) to cart. $2.47, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12) to cart. $2.47, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12) to cart. $2.47, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12) to cart. $2.49, fair condition, Sold by newlegacybooks rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Annandale, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12) to cart. $3.21, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of The Reaction (Animorphs, No 12) to cart. $3.21, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Emerald rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1997 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!