Add this copy of Yellowface: a Chilling Novel of Racism and Cultural to cart. $2.19, good condition, Sold by Goodwill rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Brooklyn Park, MN, UNITED STATES, published 2025 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Add this copy of Yellowface: a Reese's Book Club Pick to cart. $2.20, fair condition, Sold by Goodwill Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hillsboro, OR, UNITED STATES, published 2025 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Yellowface: a Reese's Book Club Pick to cart. $2.21, good condition, Sold by Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Milwaukee, WI, UNITED STATES, published 2025 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Add this copy of Yellowface: a Reese's Book Club Pick to cart. $2.22, very good condition, Sold by Greenworld Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2025 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy.
Add this copy of Yellowface: a Chilling Novel of Racism and Cultural to cart. $4.04, good condition, Sold by Goodwill Industries rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Eugene, OR, UNITED STATES, published 2025 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Yellowface: a Reese's Book Club Pick to cart. $4.04, very good condition, Sold by Goodwill Central & Coastal VA rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Richmond, VA, UNITED STATES, published 2025 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Yellowface: a Chilling Novel of Racism and Cultural to cart. $4.06, very good condition, Sold by BookDrop rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Phoenix, AZ, UNITED STATES, published 2025 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Add this copy of Yellowface: a Reese's Book Club Pick to cart. $4.07, fair condition, Sold by Best Peddler LLC rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Huntsville, AL, UNITED STATES, published 2025 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. All pages and the cover are intact. Pages may include notes highlighting but text is very readable. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! ! **Ships SWIFTLY! **
Add this copy of Yellowface: a Reese's Book Club Pick to cart. $5.40, very good condition, Sold by BayStateBooks rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from North Smithfield, RI, UNITED STATES, published 2025 by William Morrow Paperbacks.