Add this copy of Core Curriculum Trainee Guide, 2009 Revision, Hardcover to cart. $5.27, very good condition, Sold by APlus Textbooks rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Alpharetta, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2009 by Pearson.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. No dust jacket. Multiple Copies Available-Very Good Condition-May have school stamp and/or student names-May have some cover wear-DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Add this copy of Core Curriculum Trainee Guide, 2009 Revision, Hardcover to cart. $5.53, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2009 by Pearson.
Add this copy of Core Curriculum Trainee Guide, 2009 Revision, Hardcover to cart. $5.53, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2009 by Pearson.
Add this copy of Core Curriculum Trainee Guide, 2009 Revision, Hardcover to cart. $5.95, very good condition, Sold by walrusbookco rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from McMinnville, TN, UNITED STATES, published 2009 by Pearson.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Learning material is clean and crisp with no writing or highlighting. Cover has light shelf wear only. Binding is tight. A lot of good use left. We ship daily (M-F).
Add this copy of Core Curriculum Trainee Guide, 2009 Revision, Hardcover to cart. $10.99, good condition, Sold by BooksRun rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Philadelphia, PA, UNITED STATES, published 2009 by Pearson.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Add this copy of Core Curriculum Trainee Guide, 2009 Revision, Hardcover to cart. $12.53, very good condition, Sold by TextbookRush rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Grandview Hts, OH, UNITED STATES, published 2009 by Pearson.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Expedited orders RECEIVED in 1-5 business days within the United States. Orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Add this copy of Core Curriculum Trainee Guide, 2009 Revision, Hardcover to cart. $12.53, good condition, Sold by TextbookRush rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Grandview Hts, OH, UNITED STATES, published 2009 by Pearson.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Expedited orders RECEIVED in 1-5 business days within the United States. Orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Add this copy of Core Curriculum Trainee Guide, 2009 Revision, Hardcover to cart. $14.03, fair condition, Sold by APlus Textbooks rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Alpharetta, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2009 by Pearson.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. No dust jacket. Limited Copies Available-COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD-May have school stamp and/or student names-May have writing and highlighting-DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Add this copy of Core Curriculum Trainee Guide, 2009 Revision, Hardcover to cart. $15.35, good condition, Sold by TextbookRush rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Grandview Hts, OH, UNITED STATES, published 2009 by Pearson.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. All orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. Expedited shipments will be received in 1-5 business days within the United States. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed!