Edition
ISBN:
0195207475 /
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Very Good
Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers)
by Chris Rauwendaal
1988, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$21.98
$58.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers) to cart. $21.98, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1988 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
1988, Oxford University Press
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0195207475
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
1988
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18944063546
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers)
by Rauwendaal, Chris
1988, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
See Item Details ▾
BingoBooks2
BEST
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$52.00
$58.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers) to cart. $52.00, very good condition, Sold by BingoBooks2 rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1988 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
1988, Oxford University Press
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0195207475
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
Edition:
2nd Edition
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
1988
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
14765830385
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. 2ND EDITION HARDBACK BOOK IN NEAR FINE CONDITION.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers)
by Rauwendaal, Chris
1988, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$57.50
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers) to cart. $57.50, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1988 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
1988, Oxford University Press
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0195207475
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
1988
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17909505906
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers)
by Rauwendaal, Chris
1988, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$92.38
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers) to cart. $92.38, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1988 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
1988, Oxford University Press
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0195207475
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
1988
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18627980139
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers)
by Rauwendaal, Chris
1988, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$155.85
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Polymer Extrusion (Hanser Publishers) to cart. $155.85, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1988 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
1988, Oxford University Press
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0195207475
ISBN-13:
9780195207477
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
05/1988
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18929330853
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 108x20x155; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴