Edition
ISBN:
0199676828 /
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Good
Introduction to Econometrics
by Dougherty, Christopher
2016, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
See Item Details ▾
Goodwill Books
BEST
Hillsboro,
OR,
USA
$35.95
$134.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Introduction to Econometrics to cart. $35.95, good condition, Sold by Goodwill Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hillsboro, OR, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
2016, Oxford University Press
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0199676828
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
2016
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18889904807
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Introduction to Econometrics
by Dougherty, Christopher
2016, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$36.75
$134.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Introduction to Econometrics to cart. $36.75, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
2016, Oxford University Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0199676828
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
2016
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18947419654
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Introduction to Econometrics
by Dougherty, Christopher
2016, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$36.75
$134.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Introduction to Econometrics to cart. $36.75, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
2016, Oxford University Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0199676828
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
2016
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18947419596
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Introduction to Econometrics
by Dougherty, Christopher
2016, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$36.75
$134.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Introduction to Econometrics to cart. $36.75, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
2016, Oxford University Press
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0199676828
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
2016
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18947446379
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Introduction to Econometrics
by Dougherty, Christopher
2016, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
See Item Details ▾
Evergreen Goodwill
HIGH
Seattle,
WA,
USA
$37.94
$134.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Introduction to Econometrics to cart. $37.94, good condition, Sold by Evergreen Goodwill rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Seattle, WA, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
2016, Oxford University Press
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0199676828
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
2016
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18951425885
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Introduction to Econometrics
by Dougherty, Christopher
2016, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
See Item Details ▾
Academic Book Solutions
BEST
Medford,
NY,
USA
$38.00
$134.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Introduction to Econometrics to cart. $38.00, very good condition, Sold by Academic Book Solutions rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Medford, NY, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
2016, Oxford University Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Available Copies: 2
Details:
ISBN:
0199676828
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
Edition:
5th edition
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
06/2016
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18906047826
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Used-Very Good. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Introduction to Econometrics
by Dougherty, Christopher
2016, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
See Item Details ▾
Books From California
HIGH
Simi Valley,
CA,
USA
$55.96
$134.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Introduction to Econometrics to cart. $55.96, very good condition, Sold by Books From California rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Simi Valley, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by Oxford University Press.
Edition:
2016, Oxford University Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Available Copies: 2
Details:
ISBN:
0199676828
ISBN-13:
9780199676828
Publisher:
Oxford University Press
Published:
2016
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18942049365
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled.
Hide Details ▴