Edition
ISBN:
0300105878 /
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Fair
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
Indiana Book Company
BEST
Marion,
IN,
USA
$2.48
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.48, fair condition, Sold by Indiana Book Company rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Marion, IN, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Fair
Available Copies: 2
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18841285800
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Acceptable. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Acceptable condition. Contains highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
Indiana Book Company
BEST
Marion,
IN,
USA
$2.49
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.49, good condition, Sold by Indiana Book Company rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Marion, IN, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Good
Available Copies: 10+
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18830587099
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$2.49
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.49, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18929111795
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$2.49
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.49, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18924330921
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$2.49
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.49, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18934490701
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$2.49
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.49, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18934490064
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$2.49
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.49, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18817405906
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$2.49
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.49, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18956598334
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$2.49
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.49, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18798547755
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Fair
Congress: the Electoral Connection
by Mayhew, David R.
2004, Yale University Press
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$2.49
$24.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Congress: the Electoral Connection to cart. $2.49, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Yale University Press.
Edition:
2004, Yale University Press
Paperback,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0300105878
ISBN-13:
9780300105872
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Yale University Press
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18788173849
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴