Add this copy of Crossfire (Star Wars: Boba Fett, Book 2) to cart. $3.24, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Crossfire (Star Wars: Boba Fett, Book 2) to cart. $3.24, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Diamond rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Crossfire (Star Wars: Boba Fett, Book 2) to cart. $4.42, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Crossfire (Star Wars: Boba Fett, Book 2) to cart. $4.42, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Crossfire (Star Wars: Boba Fett, Book 2) to cart. $4.42, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Crossfire (Star Wars: Boba Fett, Book 2) to cart. $4.43, very good condition, Sold by HPB Inc. rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Crossfire (Star Wars: Boba Fett, Book 2) to cart. $4.99, very good condition, Sold by Half Price Books Inc rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Crossfire (Star Wars: Boba Fett, Book 2) to cart. $5.18, good condition, Sold by Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Frederick, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Add this copy of Star Wars Boba Fett Crossfire-Book 2 to cart. $8.00, like new condition, Sold by Vennerbeck's Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Deerfield, NH, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic and Lucas Books.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine. As new, looks never read, pictorial hardcover packaged carefully and shipped promptly with tracking-and thank you-3738. Pictorial hardcover 144 p. Star Wars: Boba Fett (Numbered), 2. Audience: Children/juvenile.
Add this copy of Crossfire (Star Wars: Boba Fett, Book 2) to cart. $31.10, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Scholastic Paperbacks.