Edition
ISBN:
0440224764 /
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Good
West System 3: 1 Epoxy Ex Slow Hardnr.33 Pt
by Grisham, John
1998, WEST SYSTEM
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
Goodwill
BEST
Brooklyn Park,
MN,
USA
$0.99
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of West System 3: 1 Epoxy Ex Slow Hardnr.33 Pt to cart. $0.99, good condition, Sold by Goodwill rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Brooklyn Park, MN, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by WEST SYSTEM.
Edition:
1998, WEST SYSTEM
Paperback,
Good
Available Copies: 2
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Publisher:
WEST SYSTEM
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18916436694
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
West System 3: 1 Epoxy Ex Slow Hardnr.33 Pt
by Grisham, John
1998, WEST SYSTEM
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
3brothers Bookstore
BEST
Absecon,
NJ,
USA
$1.26
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of West System 3: 1 Epoxy Ex Slow Hardnr.33 Pt to cart. $1.26, very good condition, Sold by 3brothers Bookstore rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Absecon, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by WEST SYSTEM.
Edition:
1998, WEST SYSTEM
Paperback,
Very Good
Available Copies: 2
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Publisher:
WEST SYSTEM
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18909964204
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
The Partner
by Grisham, John
1998, Dell
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
Bookmonger.Ltd
BEST
Hillside,
NJ,
USA
$1.50
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Partner to cart. $1.50, very good condition, Sold by Bookmonger.Ltd rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hillside, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Dell.
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Publisher:
Dell
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17888127683
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Crease on a few pages*
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
The Partner
by Grisham, John
1998, Dell
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
Bookmonger.Ltd
BEST
Hillside,
NJ,
USA
$1.50
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Partner to cart. $1.50, good condition, Sold by Bookmonger.Ltd rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hillside, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Dell.
Edition:
1998, Dell
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Publisher:
Dell
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17782089778
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Bumps on corners*
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Fair
West System 3: 1 Epoxy Ex Slow Hardnr.33 Pt
by Grisham, John
1998, WEST SYSTEM
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
MERS Goodwill
BEST
SAINT LOUIS,
MO,
USA
$1.50
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of West System 3: 1 Epoxy Ex Slow Hardnr.33 Pt to cart. $1.50, fair condition, Sold by MERS Goodwill rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from SAINT LOUIS, MO, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by WEST SYSTEM.
Edition:
1998, WEST SYSTEM
Paperback,
Fair
Available Copies: 4
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Publisher:
WEST SYSTEM
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18923704791
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
3: 1 Epoxy Ex Slow Hardnr.33 Pt
by Grisham, John
1998, WEST SYSTEM
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
Used Book Company
AVERAGE
Egg Harbor Township,
NJ,
USA
$1.94
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of 3: 1 Epoxy Ex Slow Hardnr.33 Pt to cart. $1.94, good condition, Sold by Used Book Company rated 3.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Egg Harbor Township, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by WEST SYSTEM.
Edition:
1998, WEST SYSTEM
Paperback,
Good
Available Copies: 2
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Publisher:
WEST SYSTEM
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18833291635
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
The Partner
by John Grisham
1998, Random House Publishing Group
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$1.99
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Partner to cart. $1.99, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Random House Publishing Group.
Edition:
1998, Random House Publishing Group
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Publisher:
Random House Publishing Group
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
14096426393
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Ex-Library Book-will contain Library Markings. This copy shows very minor wear. Free State Books. Never settle for less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
The Partner
by John Grisham
1998, Dell Publishing Company
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
BookHolders
BEST
Gambrills,
MD,
USA
$2.04
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Partner to cart. $2.04, good condition, Sold by BookHolders rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Gambrills, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Dell Publishing Company.
Edition:
1998, Dell Publishing Company
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Edition:
reprint
Publisher:
Dell Publishing Company
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
11944454311
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Dell Pub Date: 1/7/1998 Binding: Paperback Pages: 480.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Fair
The Partner
by John Grisham
1998, Dell Publishing Company
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
BookHolders
BEST
Gambrills,
MD,
USA
$2.08
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Partner to cart. $2.08, fair condition, Sold by BookHolders rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Gambrills, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Dell Publishing Company.
Edition:
1998, Dell Publishing Company
Paperback,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Edition:
reprint
Publisher:
Dell Publishing Company
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17680602456
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Dell Pub Date: 1/7/1998 Binding: Paperback Pages: 480.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
The Partner
by Grisham, John
1998, Dell Publishing Company
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
See Item Details ▾
2VBooks
BEST
Derwood,
MD,
USA
$2.25
$7.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Partner to cart. $2.25, very good condition, Sold by 2VBooks rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Derwood, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Dell Publishing Company.
Edition:
1998, Dell Publishing Company
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0440224764
ISBN-13:
9780440224761
Publisher:
Dell Publishing Company
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
14313008109
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners.
Hide Details ▴