Edition
ISBN:
0471099023 /
ISBN-13:
9780471099024
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Very Good
Fourier Transform Infrared Spectrometry (Chemical Analysis: a Series of Monographs on Analytical Chemistry and Its Applications)
by Griffiths, Peter R.; De Haseth, James A.
1986, Wiley-Interscience
ISBN-13:
9780471099024
See Item Details ▾
Turgid Tomes
BEST
Nashville,
TN,
USA
$30.00
$249.50
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Fourier Transform Infrared Spectrometry (Chemical to cart. $30.00, very good condition, Sold by Turgid Tomes rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Nashville, TN, UNITED STATES, published 1986 by Wiley-Interscience.
Edition:
1986, Wiley-Interscience
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0471099023
ISBN-13:
9780471099024
Publisher:
Wiley-Interscience
Published:
03/1986
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17930546363
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Size: 6x1x9; Wiley, 1986. Hard cover, 2nd printing. VG condition in VG dust jacket with a touch of minor edge wear.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Fourier Transform Infrared Spectrometry
by Griffiths, Peter R.; De Haseth, James A.
1986, Hoboken, New Jersey, U.S.A. : Wiley-Interscience
ISBN-13:
9780471099024
See Item Details ▾
Bingo Used Books
BEST
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$52.00
$249.50
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Fourier Transform Infrared Spectrometry to cart. $52.00, very good condition, Sold by Bingo Used Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1986 by Hoboken, New Jersey, U.S.A. : Wiley-Interscience.
Edition:
1986, Hoboken, New Jersey, U.S.A. : Wiley-Interscience
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0471099023
ISBN-13:
9780471099024
Publisher:
Hoboken, New Jersey, U.S.A. : Wiley-Interscience
Published:
1986
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
14788720110
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine in Very Good jacket. Book Hardback in near fine condition wih very good + condition dust jacket.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Fourier Transform Infrared Spectrometry (Chemical Analysis: a Series of Monographs on Analytical Chemistry and Its Applications)
by Griffiths, Peter R.
1986, Wiley-Interscience
ISBN-13:
9780471099024
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$53.97
$249.50
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Fourier Transform Infrared Spectrometry (Chemical to cart. $53.97, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1986 by Wiley-Interscience.
Edition:
1986, Wiley-Interscience
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0471099023
ISBN-13:
9780471099024
Publisher:
Wiley-Interscience
Published:
1986
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18940047254
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
Fourier Transform Infrared Spectrometry (Chemical Analysis: a Series of Monographs on Analytical Chemistry and Its Applications)
by Griffiths, Peter R.
1986, Wiley-Interscience
ISBN-13:
9780471099024
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$88.10
$249.50
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Fourier Transform Infrared Spectrometry (Chemical to cart. $88.10, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1986 by Wiley-Interscience.
Edition:
1986, Wiley-Interscience
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0471099023
ISBN-13:
9780471099024
Publisher:
Wiley-Interscience
Published:
1986
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18940036093
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴