Edition
ISBN:
0738584355 /
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Very Good
Park Ridge (Images of America)
by Barnes, David
2010, Arcadia Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
See Item Details ▾
Patrico Books
BEST
Apollo Beach,
FL,
USA
$6.37
$24.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Park Ridge (Images of America) to cart. $6.37, very good condition, Sold by Patrico Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Apollo Beach, FL, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by Arcadia Publishing.
Edition:
2010, Arcadia Publishing
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0738584355
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
Publisher:
Arcadia Publishing
Published:
08/2010
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
16501675485
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Fair
Park Ridge
by Barnes, David
2010, Arcadia Publishing (SC)
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$7.63
$24.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Park Ridge to cart. $7.63, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by Arcadia Publishing (SC).
Edition:
2010, Arcadia Publishing (SC)
Paperback,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0738584355
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
Publisher:
Arcadia Publishing (SC)
Published:
2010
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18870142958
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Park Ridge
by Barnes, David
2010, Arcadia
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
See Item Details ▾
Dave Wilhelm Books
BEST
Evanston,
IL,
USA
$10.00
$24.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Park Ridge to cart. $10.00, very good condition, Sold by Dave Wilhelm Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Evanston, IL, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by Arcadia.
Details:
ISBN:
0738584355
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
Publisher:
Arcadia
Published:
2010
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18458416051
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Size: 6x0x9; Solid VG/near fine softcover. Clean, spine not broken. There is a gift inscription on flyleaf.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Park Ridge
by Barnes, David
2010, Arcadia
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
See Item Details ▾
Dave Wilhelm Books
BEST
Evanston,
IL,
USA
$15.00
$24.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Park Ridge to cart. $15.00, very good condition, Sold by Dave Wilhelm Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Evanston, IL, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by Arcadia.
Details:
ISBN:
0738584355
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
Publisher:
Arcadia
Published:
2010
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18526121699
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Size: 6x0x9; Solid VG/near fine softcover. Includes a correction sheet.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
Park Ridge
by N/A
2010, Arcadia Publishing (SC)
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
See Item Details ▾
Kennys.ie
HIGH
Galway,
IRELAND
$35.87
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Park Ridge to cart. $35.87, new condition, Sold by Kennys.ie rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Galway, IRELAND, published 2010 by Arcadia Publishing (SC).
Edition:
2010, Arcadia Publishing (SC)
Paperback,
New
Available Copies: 10+
Details:
ISBN:
0738584355
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
Publisher:
Arcadia Publishing (SC)
Published:
2010
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18742480754
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. 2010. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Park Ridge (Images of America)
by Barnes, David
2010, Arcadia Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$36.69
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Park Ridge (Images of America) to cart. $36.69, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by Arcadia Publishing.
Edition:
2010, Arcadia Publishing
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0738584355
ISBN-13:
9780738584355
Publisher:
Arcadia Publishing
Published:
2010
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
16429500401
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴