Edition
ISBN:
0802135803 /
ISBN-13:
9780802135803
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Very Good
Guide (Cooper, Dennis)
by Cooper, Dennis
1998, Grove Press
ISBN-13:
9780802135803
See Item Details ▾
Books From California
HIGH
Simi Valley,
CA,
USA
$9.93
$14.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Guide (Cooper, Dennis) to cart. $9.93, very good condition, Sold by Books From California rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Simi Valley, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Grove Press.
Edition:
1998, Grove Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0802135803
ISBN-13:
9780802135803
Publisher:
Grove Press
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18916525048
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
Guide
by Cooper, Dennis
1998, Grove Press
ISBN-13:
9780802135803
See Item Details ▾
Alibris
BEST
NV, USA
$11.22
$14.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Guide to cart. $11.22, new condition, Sold by Ingram Customer Returns Center rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from NV, USA, published 1998 by Grove Press.
Edition:
1998, Grove Press
Paperback,
New
Available Copies: 10+
Details:
ISBN:
0802135803
ISBN-13:
9780802135803
Publisher:
Grove Press
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17499190318
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Two Day Air: $29.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. George Miles Cycle, 4.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Guide (George Miles Cycle, 4)
by Cooper, Dennis
1998, Grove Press
ISBN-13:
9780802135803
See Item Details ▾
Big River Books
BEST
Powder Springs,
GA,
USA
$12.61
$14.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Guide (George Miles Cycle, 4) to cart. $12.61, very good condition, Sold by Big River Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Powder Springs, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Grove Press.
Edition:
1998, Grove Press
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0802135803
ISBN-13:
9780802135803
Publisher:
Grove Press
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18897490742
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
Guide
by Cooper, Dennis
1998, Grove Press
ISBN-13:
9780802135803
See Item Details ▾
Book Culture Inc.
BEST
New York,
NY,
USA
$18.15
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Guide to cart. $18.15, new condition, Sold by Book Culture Inc. rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from New York, NY, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Grove Press.
Edition:
1998, Grove Press
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0802135803
ISBN-13:
9780802135803
Publisher:
Grove Press
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18945477432
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Brand New. Ships from an indie bookstore in NYC. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. George Miles Cycle, 4.
Hide Details ▴