Edition
ISBN:
0807566667 /
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Good
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
Goodwill
BEST
Brooklyn Park,
MN,
USA
$1.05
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $1.05, good condition, Sold by Goodwill rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Brooklyn Park, MN, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18950858704
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. The item has minimal writing and or highlighting inside.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
Evergreen Goodwill
HIGH
Seattle,
WA,
USA
$1.76
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $1.76, good condition, Sold by Evergreen Goodwill rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Seattle, WA, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Good
Available Copies: 2
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18926682858
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
Hawking Books
BEST
Edgewood,
TX,
USA
$2.45
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $2.45, very good condition, Sold by Hawking Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Edgewood, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18844755766
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good Condition.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$2.49
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $2.49, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18892595790
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$2.49
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $2.49, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18954997284
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$2.49
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $2.49, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18955124601
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$2.49
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $2.49, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18953236951
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
Once Upon A Time Books
HIGH
Tontitown,
AR,
USA
$3.00
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $3.00, very good condition, Sold by Once Upon A Time Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Tontitown, AR, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18830212660
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
Goodwill Books
BEST
Hillsboro,
OR,
USA
$3.13
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $3.13, good condition, Sold by Goodwill Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hillsboro, OR, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18662610385
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Fair
Pumpkin Jack
by Hubbell, Will
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
See Item Details ▾
Goodwill Books
BEST
Hillsboro,
OR,
USA
$3.13
$6.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Pumpkin Jack to cart. $3.13, fair condition, Sold by Goodwill Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hillsboro, OR, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Albert Whitman & Company.
Edition:
2000, Albert Whitman & Company
Paperback,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0807566667
ISBN-13:
9780807566664
Publisher:
Albert Whitman & Company
Published:
2000
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18656687801
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fairly worn but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket disc or access code may not be included.
Hide Details ▴