Edition
ISBN:
0810993295 /
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
New
Berlin: the Twenties
by Metzger, Rainer; Brandstetter, Christian"
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc."
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
See Item Details ▾
Chidoc5 Rare Books
LOW
Highland Park,
IL,
USA
$14.80
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Berlin: the Twenties to cart. $14.80, new condition, Sold by Chidoc5 Rare Books rated 2.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Highland Park, IL, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Harry N. Abrams, Inc.".
Edition:
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc."
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0810993295
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
Edition:
First Edition
Publisher:
Harry N. Abrams, Inc."
Published:
2007
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18656936148
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Berlin: the Twenties
by Metzger, Rainer; Brandstetter, Christian
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc.
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
See Item Details ▾
Kisselburg Military Books
BEST
Potomac,
MD,
USA
$18.50
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Berlin: the Twenties to cart. $18.50, very good condition, Sold by Kisselburg Military Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Potomac, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Harry N. Abrams, Inc..
Edition:
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc.
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0810993295
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
Edition:
1st Edition
Publisher:
Harry N. Abrams, Inc.
Published:
2007
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18711061580
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Nice copy.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fair
Berlin: the Twenties
by Rainer Metzger; Christian Brandstetter
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$18.93
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Berlin: the Twenties to cart. $18.93, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Harry N. Abrams, Inc.
Edition:
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Hardcover,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0810993295
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
Publisher:
Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Published:
2007
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18764888290
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Berlin: the Twenties
by Rainer Metzger, Christian Brandstatter
2007, Abrams
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
See Item Details ▾
Moe's Books
HIGH
Berkeley,
CA,
USA
$28.00
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Berlin: the Twenties to cart. $28.00, very good condition, Sold by Moe's Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Berkeley, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Abrams.
Details:
ISBN:
0810993295
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
Publisher:
Abrams
Published:
2007
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
16647213348
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good in Very good jacket. Some light wear on edges of jacket. Mild yellowing along edges of pages, clean inside.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Berlin: the Twenties
by Metzger, Rainer
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$54.10
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Berlin: the Twenties to cart. $54.10, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Harry N. Abrams, Inc.
Edition:
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0810993295
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
Publisher:
Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Published:
2007
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18945609386
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
Berlin: the Twenties
by Metzger, Rainer
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$74.43
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Berlin: the Twenties to cart. $74.43, new condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Harry N. Abrams, Inc.
Edition:
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0810993295
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
Publisher:
Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Published:
2007
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18752989634
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
Berlin: the Twenties
by Metzger, Rainer
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$88.27
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Berlin: the Twenties to cart. $88.27, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Harry N. Abrams, Inc.
Edition:
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0810993295
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
Publisher:
Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Published:
2007
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18946029567
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
Berlin: the Twenties
by Metzger, Rainer; Brandstetter, Christian
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$98.50
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Berlin: the Twenties to cart. $98.50, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Harry N. Abrams, Inc.
Edition:
2007, Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0810993295
ISBN-13:
9780810993297
Publisher:
Harry N. Abrams, Inc
Published:
05/2007
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18931802025
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 108x26x154; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴