Edition
ISBN:
0827385196 /
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Very Good
Today's Technician: Automotive Engine Performance
by Knowles, Don; Erjavec, Jack; Knowles
1998, Delmar Thomson Learning
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
See Item Details ▾
nealsbooks
BEST
Menominee,
MI,
USA
$4.28
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Today's Technician: Automotive Engine Performance to cart. $4.28, very good condition, Sold by nealsbooks rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Menominee, MI, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Delmar Thomson Learning.
Edition:
1998, Delmar Thomson Learning
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0827385196
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
Edition:
Second Edition
Publisher:
Delmar Thomson Learning
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
12834447063
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good + No Jacket. Book. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight. 544pp.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Automotive Engine Performance: Shop Manual Automotive Engine Performance Classroom Manual. 2nd Ed
by Knowles, Donald; Erjavec, Jack
1998, College Park, Maryland, U.S.A. : Delmar Pub
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
See Item Details ▾
Bingo Used Books
BEST
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$15.30
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Automotive Engine Performance: Shop Manual Automotive to cart. $15.30, very good condition, Sold by Bingo Used Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by College Park, Maryland, U.S.A. : Delmar Pub.
Edition:
1998, College Park, Maryland, U.S.A. : Delmar Pub
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0827385196
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
Edition:
2nd Edition
Publisher:
College Park, Maryland, U.S.A. : Delmar Pub
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18791765509
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. Book Large spiral in near fine condition. 2nd edition. name on page edges otherwise clean.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Automotive Engine Performance: Shop Manual Automotive Engine Performance Classroom Manual. 2nd Ed
by Knowles, Donald; Erjavec, Jack
1998, College Park, Maryland, U.S.A. : Delmar Pub
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
See Item Details ▾
Rob the Book Man
HIGH
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$15.30
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Automotive Engine Performance: Shop Manual Automotive to cart. $15.30, very good condition, Sold by Rob the Book Man rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by College Park, Maryland, U.S.A. : Delmar Pub.
Edition:
1998, College Park, Maryland, U.S.A. : Delmar Pub
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0827385196
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
Edition:
2nd Edition
Publisher:
College Park, Maryland, U.S.A. : Delmar Pub
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
16081008647
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. Large spiral in near fine condition. 2nd edition. name on page edges otherwise clean.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
Today's Technician: Automotive Engine Performance
by Donald Knowles; Jack Erjavec
1998, Delmar Cengage Learning
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$18.28
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Today's Technician: Automotive Engine Performance to cart. $18.28, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Delmar Cengage Learning.
Edition:
1998, Delmar Cengage Learning
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0827385196
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Delmar Cengage Learning
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18901532202
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
Today's Technician: Automotive Engine Performance
by Donald Knowles; Jack Erjavec
1998, Delmar Cengage Learning
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$18.28
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Today's Technician: Automotive Engine Performance to cart. $18.28, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Delmar Cengage Learning.
Edition:
1998, Delmar Cengage Learning
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0827385196
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Delmar Cengage Learning
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18902907008
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
Today? S Technician: Automotive Engine Performance
by Knowles, Donald
1998, Delmar Cengage Learning
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$89.29
$142.95
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Today? S Technician: Automotive Engine Performance to cart. $89.29, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Delmar Cengage Learning.
Edition:
1998, Delmar Cengage Learning
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0827385196
ISBN-13:
9780827385191
Edition:
2nd edition
Publisher:
Delmar Cengage Learning
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18909423227
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴