Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $1.75, good condition, Sold by Zoom Books Company rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Lynden, WA, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning).
Edition:
2004, NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Publisher:
NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18761553445
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $1.75, fair condition, Sold by Zoom Books East rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Glendale Heights, IL, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning).
Edition:
2004, NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Publisher:
NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18586765810
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $2.29, very good condition, Sold by Greenworld Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning).
Edition:
2004, NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Publisher:
NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18940468061
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy.
Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $4.00, very good condition, Sold by Goodwill Central & Coastal VA rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Richmond, VA, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning).
Edition:
2004, NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $4.00, very good condition, Sold by ZBK Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Woodland Park, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning).
Edition:
2004, NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Publisher:
NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Published:
2004
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18924107255
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fast &-Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy.
Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $5.00, good condition, Sold by HPB-Red rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cen.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $6.97, very good condition, Sold by Shakespeare Book House rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Milwaukee, WI, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning).
Edition:
2004, NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $9.75, very good condition, Sold by Lexington Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Idaho Falls, ID, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning).
Edition:
2004, NFPA (distributed by Delmar, Cengage Learning)
Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $16.50, like new condition, Sold by Fastship Store - rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Apache Junction, AZ, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by Cengage Learning.
Add this copy of National Electrical Code 2005 Softcover Version to cart. $28.70, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2004 by NFPA (distributed by Delmar, C.