Add this copy of Eclipse 1 to cart. $4.72, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Diamond rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Night Shade.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Eclipse 1 Format: Paperback to cart. $10.82, new condition, Sold by indoo rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Avenel, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Night Shade Books.
Add this copy of Eclipse 1 to cart. $23.00, like new condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Night Shade Books.
Add this copy of Eclipse 1 to cart. $29.63, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Night Shade.
Add this copy of Eclipse One: New Science Fiction and Fantasy (V. 1): to cart. $30.00, very good condition, Sold by All-Ways Fiction rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from DAYTON, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Night shade Books.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. Book. Signed by Author(s) SIGNED by MAUREEN MCHUGH, JEFFREY FORD, MARGO LANAGAN, & ELLEN KLAGES on the Their story. A First edition, First printing. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. All-Ways well packaged, All-Ways fast service.
Add this copy of Eclipse One, Two, and Three ( 3 Books) to cart. $35.00, very good condition, Sold by SKYLARKERBOOKS rated 3.0 out of 5 stars, ships from DAYTON, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Night Shade.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. Book Excellent Copy-Softcover-Trade Paperback. 3 Seperate Books. First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Have The Tiniest Bit Of Shelf Wear. Page Edges Have Been Turned, Very Light Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered.
Add this copy of Eclipse 1: New Science Fiction and Fantasy: Signed to cart. $44.95, very good condition, Sold by SKYLARKERBOOKS rated 3.0 out of 5 stars, ships from DAYTON, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Night Shade Books.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. Book. Signed by Author(s) Excellent Copy-Softcover-Trade Paperback-Signed By Jonathan Strahan, Andy Duncan, Garth Nix, Peter S. Beagle, Maureen F, Mchugh, Jeffrey Ford, Eileen Gunn, Kathleen Ann Goonan, Margo Lanagan, & Ellen Klages On The Half Tile Page And On Their Story Signature Only. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Have The Tiniest Bit Of Shelf Wear. Page Edges Have Been Turned, Very Light Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered.
Add this copy of Eclipse 1 to cart. $50.95, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 2007 by Night Shade.