The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance Filled With Festive Cheer and Heartwarming Love, Discover This Charming Scottish Highlands Town (Scottish Village of Kirrenfief, 1)
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance to cart. $1.19, fair condition, Sold by Dream Books Co. rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Denver, CO, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. This copy has clearly been enjoyed-expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance Filled With Festive Cheer and Heartwarming Love, Discover This Charming Scottish Highlands Town (Scottish Village of Kirrenfief, 1)
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance to cart. $1.28, good condition, Sold by Greenworld Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Novel (Scottish Village to cart. $1.28, good condition, Sold by ZBK Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Woodland Park, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fast &-Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance Filled With Festive Cheer and Heartwarming Love, Discover This Charming Scottish Highlands Town (Scottish Village of Kirrenfief, 1)
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance to cart. $1.30, very good condition, Sold by Greenworld Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy.
The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance Filled With Festive Cheer and Heartwarming Love, Discover This Charming Scottish Highlands Town (Scottish Village of Kirrenfief, 1)
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance to cart. $1.30, good condition, Sold by ZBK Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Woodland Park, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fast &-Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance Filled With Festive Cheer and Heartwarming Love, Discover This Charming Scottish Highlands Town (Scottish Village of Kirrenfief, 1)
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance to cart. $1.31, good condition, Sold by Goodwill of Colorado rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. From the library of labels may be present. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g. CDs DVDs access codes may not be included.
The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance Filled With Festive Cheer and Heartwarming Love, Discover This Charming Scottish Highlands Town (Scottish Village of Kirrenfief, 1)
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance to cart. $1.41, fair condition, Sold by MERS Goodwill rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from SAINT LOUIS, MO, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Used-Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance Filled With Festive Cheer and Heartwarming Love, Discover This Charming Scottish Highlands Town (Scottish Village of Kirrenfief, 1)
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance to cart. $1.41, fair condition, Sold by Goodwill of Colorado rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable.
The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance Filled With Festive Cheer and Heartwarming Love, Discover This Charming Scottish Highlands Town (Scottish Village of Kirrenfief, 1)
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance to cart. $1.49, good condition, Sold by Zoom Books East rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Glendale Heights, IL, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance Filled With Festive Cheer and Heartwarming Love, Discover This Charming Scottish Highlands Town (Scottish Village of Kirrenfief, 1)
Add this copy of The Bookshop on the Corner: a Cozy Bookstore Romance to cart. $1.49, good condition, Sold by Zoom Books Company rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Lynden, WA, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by William Morrow Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.