Books
ISBN: 9780471843672
Edition
ISBN:
0471843679 /
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Good
Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, Stock Index, and Commodity Options
by Courtney Smith
1987, Wiley
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$3.22
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, to cart. $3.22, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Wiley.
Edition:
1987, Wiley
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0471843679
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Publisher:
Wiley
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18940041418
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, Stock Index, and Commodity Options
by Courtney Smith
1987, Wiley
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$3.22
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, to cart. $3.22, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Wiley.
Edition:
1987, Wiley
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0471843679
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Publisher:
Wiley
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18769664172
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, Stock Index, and Commodity Options
by Courtney Smith
1987, Wiley
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$3.22
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, to cart. $3.22, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Wiley.
Edition:
1987, Wiley
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0471843679
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Publisher:
Wiley
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18928911333
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fair
Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, Stock Index, and Commodity Options
by Courtney Smith
1987, Wiley
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$3.22
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, to cart. $3.22, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Wiley.
Edition:
1987, Wiley
Hardcover,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0471843679
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Publisher:
Wiley
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18784863352
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, Stock Index, and Commodity Options
by Smith, Courtney D.
1987, Wiley
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
See Item Details ▾
BingoBooks2
BEST
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$11.00
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, to cart. $11.00, very good condition, Sold by BingoBooks2 rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Wiley.
Details:
ISBN:
0471843679
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Publisher:
Wiley
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
10822167820
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Hardback book and dust jacket in near fine condition.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fine/Like New
Options Strategies: Profit Making Techniques for Stock, Stock Index and Commodity Options
by Smith, Courtney D.
1987, Hoboken, NJ, U.S.A. : John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, 1987
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
See Item Details ▾
The Warm Springs Book Company
HIGH
Fremont,
CA,
USA
$14.95
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Options Strategies: Profit Making Techniques for Stock, to cart. $14.95, like new condition, Sold by The Warm Springs Book Company rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Fremont, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Hoboken, NJ, U.S.A. : John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, 1987.
Edition:
1987, Hoboken, NJ, U.S.A. : John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, 1987
Hardcover,
Fine/Like New
Details:
ISBN:
0471843679
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Publisher:
Hoboken, NJ, U.S.A. : John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, 1987
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
8367704029
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Hardback, 4th printing, Fine in a Near Fine DJ; trace of light wear to DJ and DJ edges, 8vo., 256 pages.,
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fine/Like New
Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, Stock Index, and Commodity Options
by Smith, Courtney D.
1987, Wiley
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
See Item Details ▾
Bingo Used Books
BEST
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$21.50
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, to cart. $21.50, like new condition, Sold by Bingo Used Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Wiley.
Details:
ISBN:
0471843679
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Publisher:
Wiley
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
14788730347
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine in Near Fine jacket. Book Hardback in fine condition with near fine dust jacket.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, Stock Index, and Commodity Options
by Smith, Courtney
1987, Wiley
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$30.72
$45.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, to cart. $30.72, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Wiley.
Edition:
1987, Wiley
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0471843679
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Publisher:
Wiley
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17903295526
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, Stock Index, and Commodity Options
by Smith, Courtney
1987, Wiley
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$59.85
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Option Strategies: Profit-Making Techniques for Stock, to cart. $59.85, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Wiley.
Edition:
1987, Wiley
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0471843679
ISBN-13:
9780471843672
Publisher:
Wiley
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18618103030
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴