Books
ISBN: 9780934666015
Edition
ISBN:
0934666016 /
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Very Good
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
Hawking Books
BEST
Edgewood,
TX,
USA
$2.29
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.29, very good condition, Sold by Hawking Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Edgewood, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Publishers.
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Publishers
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18740657840
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good Condition.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Sales
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$2.47
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.47, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Sales.
Edition:
1978, Artisan Sales
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Sales
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18926642308
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Sales
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$2.47
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.47, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Sales.
Edition:
1978, Artisan Sales
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Sales
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18913106990
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Sales
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$2.47
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.47, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Sales.
Edition:
1978, Artisan Sales
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Sales
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18920122641
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Sales
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$2.47
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.47, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Sales.
Edition:
1978, Artisan Sales
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Sales
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18929110826
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Sales
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$2.47
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.47, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Sales.
Edition:
1978, Artisan Sales
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Sales
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18913099257
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Sales
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$2.47
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.47, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Sales.
Edition:
1978, Artisan Sales
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Sales
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18942858117
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Sales
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$2.47
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.47, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Sales.
Edition:
1978, Artisan Sales
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Sales
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18882561499
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Fair
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Sales
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$2.47
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.47, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Sales.
Edition:
1978, Artisan Sales
Paperback,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Sales
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18796953760
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
The Great Pyramid Decoded
by E. Raymond Capt
1978, Artisan Sales
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
See Item Details ▾
Jeff Stark
HIGH
Barstow,
CA,
USA
$2.50
$8.00
Add to Cart
Add this copy of The Great Pyramid Decoded to cart. $2.50, good condition, Sold by Jeff Stark rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Barstow, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Artisan Sales.
Edition:
1978, Artisan Sales
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934666016
ISBN-13:
9780934666015
Edition:
1996th edition
Publisher:
Artisan Sales
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17767272567
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Good showing small light old stain to edge at top.
Hide Details ▴